Name of Poling Station

Part No.Polling Station NameTotal VoterMaleFemale
111Payer High School 985475510
112Payer High School 831414417
113Baruipur Pry. Vidyalaya 1050543507
114Debipur primary school 751388363
115Debipur primary school 929474455
116Debi Rajarpukurpar SSK1043541502
117Illambazar primary school 897452445
118Illambazar primary school 1132573559
119Illambazar 2 no. primary school 878445433
120Illambazar 2 no. primary school 466240226
121B.K.Roy Smriti Valika Vidyalay 1041532509
122Khayerbuni primary school 808419389
123Khayerbuni primary school 789423366
124Sukhbazar primary school 675325350
125Sukhbazar Primary School 793411382
126Bhagabatibazar Primary School 1213632581
127Murgabuni Prathamik Vidyalaya 951468483
128Ushardihi Prathamik Vidyalaya 771415356
129Rangabandh Prathamik Vidyalaya 861432429
130Dwaronda Chandimata High School 844423421
131Halshidnaga Primary School 548281267
132Ramnagar Prathamik Vidyalaya 797382415
133Kamarpara Sadhu Ramchand Primary School 1050522528
134Chella Prathamik Vidyalaya 364192172
135Gopalnagar Prathamik Vidyalaya 915467448
136Sahebdanga Prathamik Vidyalaya 1196637559
137Srichandrapur Prathamik Vidyalaya 986505481